Sign In | Join Free | My bushorchimp.com
China Juneng Machinery (China) Co., Ltd. logo
Juneng Machinery (China) Co., Ltd.
Expert of Manufacturing Filter and Separator
Verified Supplier

4 Years

Home > Agitated Nutsche Filter Dryer >

No Pollution Agitated Nutsche Filter Dryer Three In One Machine Solid Liquid Separation

Juneng Machinery (China) Co., Ltd.
Trust Seal
Verified Supplier
Credit Check
Supplier Assessment

No Pollution Agitated Nutsche Filter Dryer Three In One Machine Solid Liquid Separation

  • 1
  • 2

Place of Origin : China(Yixing, Jiangsu)

Brand Name : Juneng Machinery

Model Number : GXG 1200

MOQ : One set

Packaging Details : Standard Wooden Case

Delivery Time : 60 days

Payment Terms : TT

Supply Ability : 10 set / months

Certification : CE, ISO9001

Price : $ 10,000-200,000 / Set

Other name : agitated nutsche filter and dryer

Work pressure (Mpa : -0.1~0.3

Nominal volume (m3) : 1.3

Shell diameter (mm) : 1200

Filter cake height (mm) : 250

Features : No pollution

Contact Now

Solid - liquid Separation Agitated Nutsche Filtering Dryer Three in One Machine


Product description:


As a solid-liquid separation equipment, GXG series ( three in one ) multi-functions filtering, washing , drying machine own the functions of filtration, washing, drying reaction and residue discharging automatically.


Application:


1.Fine chemical,


2. Petroleum,


3. Foodstuff,


4. Printing,


5. Pharmaceutical industries,


6. Glyphosate,


7. Penicillin

............


Product competitive advantage:


1, Full enclosed filter, no leakage, no pollution

2, Solid-liquid separation can be realized under pressure or vacuum state. Filter cakes evenly distributed when filtering which has good effect.

3, Stirring system can stepless speed regulating and multi-function work. It can enlarge furthest for the cake space, thus filter cake can be fully cleaned; the time of drying is reduced greatly, with high efficiency.

4, Discharge valve can discharge automatically which can lower labor intensity.


5, Especially suitable for the material that has large solid content, and recovering liquid phase and solid phase respectively.


Introduction of Company:


History:


Juneng Group was established at 1987. It has 31 year history. Now its three production bases with a total capacity of 280000 square meters in Nanjing City and Yixing City of Jiangsu Province.


Juneng’s success is contributed by the commitment of every member of the Company. In addition, the specialty and potential of each member is being respected and disinterred.


Inspection Instrumentation:


Juneng Group has set-up a 1st class in-house laboratory for chemical composition analysis, metallographic analysis, spectrum analysis, performance analysis, radiographic inspection, magnetism inspection, ultra-sonic inspection and etc.


This is to imply with the latest advance instrumentations and rigorous working attitude to ensure every part of product is stable and reliable.


Product Specifications:


Model

Filtration area ㎡

Shell
diameter (mm)

Work
pressure (Mpa)

Nominal
volume (m3)

Filter cake
height (mm)

GXG-600

0.28

600

-0.1~0.3

0.2

150

GXG-800

0.5

800

-0.1~0.3

0.5

180

GXG-1200

1.1

1200

-0.1~0.3

1.3

250

GXG-1600

2.0

1600

-0.1~0.3

2.8

350

GXG-2000

3.1

2000

-0.1~0.3

4.8

400

GXG-2400

4.5

2400

-0.1~0.3

6.5

450

GXG-2600

5.3

2600

-0.1~0.3

8.7

450

GXG-2800

6.0

2800

-0.1~0.3

12

450

GXG-3000

7

3000

-0.1~0.3

13

500

GXG-3200

8

3200

-0.1~0.3

14.5

500


* OPERATING TEMPERATURE IS LIMITED BY THE WORKING TEMPERATURE OF THE SEALING MATERIAL ,


THE LIFTING LENGTH OF STIRRED AXIS CAN BE DESIGNED ACCORDING TO USER'S DEMANDS, AND TECHNICAL NORMS ALSO CAN BE DESIGNED AS NON-STANDARD ACCORDING TO USER'S DEMANDS.



Product Tags:

anfd dryer

      

agitated nutsche filter and dryer

      
Buy cheap No Pollution Agitated Nutsche Filter Dryer Three In One Machine Solid Liquid Separation product

No Pollution Agitated Nutsche Filter Dryer Three In One Machine Solid Liquid Separation Images

Inquiry Cart 0
Send your message to this supplier
 
*From:
*To: Juneng Machinery (China) Co., Ltd.
*Subject:
*Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)