Sign In | Join Free | My bushorchimp.com
China Juneng Machinery (China) Co., Ltd. logo
Juneng Machinery (China) Co., Ltd.
Expert of Manufacturing Filter and Separator
Verified Supplier

4 Years

Home > Agitated Nutsche Filter Dryer >

Automatic Agitated Nutsche Filter Dryer / Filtering / Washing / Drying Machine

Juneng Machinery (China) Co., Ltd.
Trust Seal
Verified Supplier
Credit Check
Supplier Assessment

Automatic Agitated Nutsche Filter Dryer / Filtering / Washing / Drying Machine

  • 1
  • 2

Brand Name : Juneng Machinery

Model Number : GXG 800

Certification : CE、ISO9001

Place of Origin : China(Yixing, Jiangsu)

MOQ : One set

Payment Terms : TT

Supply Ability : 10 set / months

Delivery Time : 60 days

Packaging Details : Standard Wooden Case

Price : $ 20,000-200,000 / Set

Other name : agitated nutsche filter and dryer

Filter area ㎡ : 0.5

Shell Diameter ㎜ : 800

Work Pressure MPa : -0.1~0.3

Nominal Volume ㎥ : 0.5

Filter Cake Height ㎜ : 180

Contact Now

Automatic Agitated Nutsche Filtering Dryer / Filtering / Washing / Drying Machine


Product description:


GXG series Automatic Agitated Nutsche Filtering Dryer / Filtering / Washing / Drying Machine is a solid-liquid separation equipment . It has various functions such as filtration, washing, drying reaction and residue discharging automatically.


Application:


It is widely used in fine chemical, petroleum, foodstuff, printing, pharmaceutical industries, Glyphosate, Penicillin and so on.


Product competitive advantage:


1, Full enclosed filter, no leakage, no pollution

2, Solid-liquid separation can be realized under pressure or vacuum state. Filter cakes evenly distributed when filtering which has good effect.

3, Stirring system can stepless speed regulating and multi-function work. It can enlarge furthest for the cake space, thus filter cake can be fully cleaned; the time of drying is reduced greatly, with high efficiency.

4, Discharge valve can discharge automatically which can lower labor intensity.

Introduction of Company:


Juneng Group has set-up a 1st class in-house laboratory for chemical composition analysis, metallographic analysis, spectrum analysis, performance analysis, radiographic inspection, magnetism inspection, ultra-sonic inspection and etc.


This is to imply with the latest advance instrumentations and rigorous working attitude to ensure every part of product is stable and reliable.


History:


Juneng Group was established at 1987. It has 31 year history. Now its three production bases with a total capacity of 280000 square meters in Nanjing City and Yixing City of Jiangsu Province.


Juneng’s success is contributed by the commitment of every member of the Company. In addition, the specialty and potential of each member is being respected and disinterred.


Product Specifications:


Model

Filtration area ㎡

Shell
diameter (mm)

Work
pressure (Mpa)

Nominal
volume (m3)

Filter cake
height (mm)

GXG-600

0.28

600

-0.1~0.3

0.2

150

GXG-800

0.5

800

-0.1~0.3

0.5

180

GXG-1200

1.1

1200

-0.1~0.3

1.3

250

GXG-1600

2.0

1600

-0.1~0.3

2.8

350

GXG-2000

3.1

2000

-0.1~0.3

4.8

400

GXG-2400

4.5

2400

-0.1~0.3

6.5

450

GXG-2600

5.3

2600

-0.1~0.3

8.7

450

GXG-2800

6.0

2800

-0.1~0.3

12

450

GXG-3000

7

3000

-0.1~0.3

13

500

GXG-3200

8

3200

-0.1~0.3

14.5

500



Product Tags:

pressure nutsche filter

      

anfd dryer

      
Buy cheap Automatic Agitated Nutsche Filter Dryer / Filtering / Washing / Drying Machine product

Automatic Agitated Nutsche Filter Dryer / Filtering / Washing / Drying Machine Images

Inquiry Cart 0
Send your message to this supplier
 
*From:
*To: Juneng Machinery (China) Co., Ltd.
*Subject:
*Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)